UWAGA! Ten serwis używa cookies i podobnych technologii.

header1

header

plenderu

Wybierz ligę


Kalendarz - Kalendarz

36 Mecze

1 sobota, 19.08.2017 17:00 h MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice - MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice GKS ISKRA Smykówko 4-1thumbs_up.png 
1 niedziela, 20.08.2017 14:00 h LZS ZAMEK Szymbark LZS ZAMEK Szymbark - LZS ZAMEK Szymbark GKS MEWA Smykowo 0-0draw.png 
1 niedziela, 20.08.2017 14:00 h LZS Fijewo LZS Fijewo - LZS Fijewo LZS JORDAN Kazanice 2-3thumbs_down.png 
1 niedziela, 20.08.2017 14:00 h LZS OHI Frednowy LZS OHI Frednowy - LZS OHI Frednowy KS WEL Bratian 11-0thumbs_up.png 
2 sobota, 26.08.2017 17:00 h GKS MEWA Smykowo GKS MEWA Smykowo - GKS MEWA Smykowo LZS OHI Frednowy 2-5thumbs_down.png 
2 niedziela, 27.08.2017 14:00 h UKS ŻAK Jamielnik UKS ŻAK Jamielnik - UKS ŻAK Jamielnik MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice 1-2thumbs_down.png 
2 niedziela, 27.08.2017 14:00 h GKS ISKRA Smykówko GKS ISKRA Smykówko - GKS ISKRA Smykówko LZS ZAMEK Szymbark 3-0thumbs_up.png 
2 niedziela, 27.08.2017 14:00 h KS WEL Bratian KS WEL Bratian - KS WEL Bratian LZS JORDAN Kazanice 0-4thumbs_down.png 
3 niedziela, 03.09.2017 14:00 h LZS JORDAN Kazanice LZS JORDAN Kazanice - LZS JORDAN Kazanice GKS MEWA Smykowo 9-1thumbs_up.png 
3 niedziela, 03.09.2017 14:00 h LZS ZAMEK Szymbark LZS ZAMEK Szymbark - LZS ZAMEK Szymbark UKS ŻAK Jamielnik 2-3thumbs_down.png 
3 niedziela, 03.09.2017 14:00 h LZS OHI Frednowy LZS OHI Frednowy - LZS OHI Frednowy GKS ISKRA Smykówko 7-1thumbs_up.png 
3 niedziela, 03.09.2017 15:00 h LZS Fijewo LZS Fijewo - LZS Fijewo KS WEL Bratian 4-1thumbs_up.png 
4 sobota, 09.09.2017 17:00 h GKS MEWA Smykowo GKS MEWA Smykowo - GKS MEWA Smykowo LZS Fijewo 1-2thumbs_down.png 
4 sobota, 09.09.2017 17:00 h MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice - MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice LZS ZAMEK Szymbark 3-1thumbs_up.png 
4 niedziela, 10.09.2017 14:00 h UKS ŻAK Jamielnik UKS ŻAK Jamielnik - UKS ŻAK Jamielnik LZS OHI Frednowy 3-2thumbs_up.png 
4 niedziela, 10.09.2017 14:00 h GKS ISKRA Smykówko GKS ISKRA Smykówko - GKS ISKRA Smykówko LZS JORDAN Kazanice 3-1thumbs_up.png 
5 niedziela, 17.09.2017 14:00 h UKS ŻAK Jamielnik UKS ŻAK Jamielnik - UKS ŻAK Jamielnik LZS JORDAN Kazanice 2-1thumbs_up.png 
5 niedziela, 17.09.2017 14:00 h LZS OHI Frednowy LZS OHI Frednowy - LZS OHI Frednowy MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice 5-2thumbs_up.png 
5 niedziela, 17.09.2017 14:00 h KS WEL Bratian KS WEL Bratian - KS WEL Bratian GKS MEWA Smykowo 0-3thumbs_down.png 
5 niedziela, 17.09.2017 15:00 h LZS Fijewo LZS Fijewo - LZS Fijewo GKS ISKRA Smykówko 0-3thumbs_down.png 
6 sobota, 23.09.2017 16:30 h MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice - MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice LZS JORDAN Kazanice 0-1thumbs_down.png 
6 niedziela, 24.09.2017 14:00 h UKS ŻAK Jamielnik UKS ŻAK Jamielnik - UKS ŻAK Jamielnik LZS Fijewo 2-0thumbs_up.png 
6 niedziela, 24.09.2017 14:00 h LZS ZAMEK Szymbark LZS ZAMEK Szymbark - LZS ZAMEK Szymbark LZS OHI Frednowy 0-9thumbs_down.png 
6 niedziela, 24.09.2017 14:00 h GKS ISKRA Smykówko GKS ISKRA Smykówko - GKS ISKRA Smykówko KS WEL Bratian 2-1thumbs_up.png 
7 sobota, 30.09.2017 16:00 h GKS MEWA Smykowo GKS MEWA Smykowo - GKS MEWA Smykowo GKS ISKRA Smykówko 2-6thumbs_down.png 
7 niedziela, 01.10.2017 14:00 h LZS ZAMEK Szymbark LZS ZAMEK Szymbark - LZS ZAMEK Szymbark LZS JORDAN Kazanice 1-4thumbs_down.png 
7 niedziela, 01.10.2017 14:00 h KS WEL Bratian KS WEL Bratian - KS WEL Bratian UKS ŻAK Jamielnik 0-5thumbs_down.png 
7 niedziela, 01.10.2017 15:00 h LZS Fijewo LZS Fijewo - LZS Fijewo MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice 2-3thumbs_down.png 
8 sobota, 07.10.2017 16:00 h MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice - MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice KS WEL Bratian 4-1thumbs_up.png 
8 sobota, 07.10.2017 16:00 h LZS OHI Frednowy LZS OHI Frednowy - LZS OHI Frednowy LZS JORDAN Kazanice 4-2thumbs_up.png 
8 niedziela, 08.10.2017 13:00 h UKS ŻAK Jamielnik UKS ŻAK Jamielnik - UKS ŻAK Jamielnik GKS MEWA Smykowo 1-1draw.png 
8 niedziela, 08.10.2017 13:00 h LZS ZAMEK Szymbark LZS ZAMEK Szymbark - LZS ZAMEK Szymbark LZS Fijewo 7-2thumbs_up.png 
9 sobota, 14.10.2017 15:30 h GKS MEWA Smykowo GKS MEWA Smykowo - GKS MEWA Smykowo MLKS OLIMPIA Kisielice 1-7thumbs_down.png 
9 niedziela, 15.10.2017 14:00 h LZS ZAMEK Szymbark LZS ZAMEK Szymbark - LZS ZAMEK Szymbark KS WEL Bratian 3-0thumbs_up.png 
9 niedziela, 15.10.2017 14:00 h GKS ISKRA Smykówko GKS ISKRA Smykówko - GKS ISKRA Smykówko UKS ŻAK Jamielnik 3-3draw.png 
9 niedziela, 15.10.2017 15:00 h LZS Fijewo LZS Fijewo - LZS Fijewo LZS OHI Frednowy 1-4thumbs_down.png 

Ranking: Halowy Turniej Piłki Nożnej

  logo_UGL    logo_GOPS    radzi-gol    lzs lider zotowo    lzs avista    logo jordan